総合タイム 総合順位 男女別順位 種目 No 氏名 カナ 性別 年齢 年代 地域 所属団体名
1:05:15 1 1 5k 330 福井 元 フクイ ゲン 30 ~49 神奈川県 GYAK
1:07:08 2 2 5k 357 竹本 丈志 タケモト タケシ 32 ~49 愛知県 アヤトTS・海王
1:08:47 3 3 5k 338 桜井 智和 サクライ トモカズ 31 ~49 東京都 海王
1:13:35 4 4 5k 355 須藤 久義 スドウ ヒサヨシ 32 ~49 東京都 海王
1:14:40 5 5 5k 423 中川 智生 ナカガワ トモキ 38 ~49 静岡県 MC静岡
1:16:27 6 6 5k 335 上田 優 ウエダ マサル 31 ~49 神奈川県 corona del mare
1:16:59 7 7 5k 394 榊原 宏晃 サカキバラ ヒロアキ 35 ~49 静岡県 静岡県信連SC
1:17:11 8 8 5k 342 野渡 暁人 ノワタリ アキト 31 ~49 神奈川県 GYAK
1:17:46 9 1 5k 322 小板橋 まみ コイタバシ マミ 30 ~49 神奈川県 海王
1:17:48 10 9 5k 375 山本 一人 ヤマモト カズト 33 ~49 神奈川県 ココまる
1:18:24 11 2 5k 331 高橋 千江利 タカハシ チエリ 31 ~49 東京都 SCリポーゾ
1:19:08 12 3 5k 349 関 尚子 セキ ナオコ 32 ~49 神奈川県 つるま水泳部
1:19:11 13 10 5k 504 川田 昇 カワダ ノボル 48 ~49 千葉県 ART
1:19:13 14 11 5k 530 星 雅文 ホシ マサフミ 52 50~ 東京都 海人クラブ
1:19:38 15 12 5k 396 西村 崇 ニシムラ タカシ 35 ~49 神奈川県 セサミスポーツクラブ大船
1:19:39 16 13 5k 395 竹端 祥一 タケバ ヨシカズ 35 ~49 埼玉県 けんちんず
1:19:45 17 14 5k 390 井之川 俊介 イノカワ シュンスケ 35 ~49 神奈川県 旭広告社アスリート部
1:19:59 18 15 5k 410 山田 大介 ヤマダ ダイスケ 36 ~49 神奈川県 corona del mare
1:20:06 19 16 5k 324 有久 暢 アリヒサ ノブ 30 ~49 神奈川県 FATBOYS
1:20:11 20 17 5k 431 国分 康弘 コクブ ヤスヒロ 39 ~49 神奈川県 mede鯛2002
1:20:30 21 18 5k 356 竹原 司郎 タケハラ シロウ 32 ~49 東京都 チームM 海部
1:20:33 22 19 5k 314 松原 竜一 マツバラ リュウイチ 26 ~49 神奈川県 45
1:20:39 23 20 5k 380 大瀧 剛彦 オオタキ タケヒコ 34 ~49 東京都  
1:21:01 24 21 5k 450 佐伯 暢之 サエキ ノブユキ 41 ~49 神奈川県 CORONA DEL MARE
1:22:03 25 22 5k 439 井尻 育宏 イジリ ヤスヒロ 40 ~49 神奈川県 LL
1:22:22 26 23 5k 367 大森 一輝 オオモリ カズテル 33 ~49 東京都 マーメイドSC
1:22:27 27 24 5k 321 石神 大潔 イシガミ ヒロユキ 29 ~49 神奈川県 CORONA DEL MARE
1:22:38 28 25 5k 303 金子 祐樹 カネコ ユウキ 20 ~49 千葉県 順天堂大学
1:22:41 29 4 5k 304 多田 春菜 タダ ハルナ 22 ~49 東京都 Peters
1:22:44 30 26 5k 424 中野 健 ナカノ ケン 38 ~49 神奈川県 東水会
1:22:46 31 27 5k 397 峰岸 信行 ミネギシ ノブユキ 35 ~49 神奈川県 つるま水泳部
1:22:54 32 28 5k 361 森 修平 モリ シュウヘイ 32 ~49 神奈川県 逗シーモア
1:22:59 33 5 5k 305 濱中 亜美 ハマナカ アミ 22 ~49 東京都 AGswimmers
1:23:39 34 29 5k 405 堀田 普介 ホッタ ヒロスケ 36 ~49 千葉県 東水会のんだくれ
1:23:49 35 30 5k 490 金子 嘉一 カネコ ヨシカズ 46 ~49 東京都 ハッピースイム
1:24:19 36 31 5k 477 池谷 千尋 イケタニ チヒロ 45 ~49 神奈川県 金丼クラブ
1:24:40 37 32 5k 491 冨岡 稔 トミオカ ミノル 46 ~49 神奈川県 つるま水泳部
1:25:06 38 33 5k 492 森 毅司 モリ タケシ 46 ~49 神奈川県 セサミスポーツクラブ大船
1:25:07 39 6 5k 316 志田 めぐみ シダ メグミ 28 ~49 神奈川県 セサミスポーツクラブ大船
1:25:09 40 7 5k 309 半谷 絵里子 ハンガイ エリコ 24 ~49 神奈川県 セサミスポーツクラブ大船
1:25:10 41 34 5k 529 高梨 行雄 タカナシ ユキオ 52 50~ 神奈川県 チームJOY
1:25:12 42 8 5k 311 高橋 弥生 タカハシ ヤヨイ 25 ~49 神奈川県 LL
1:25:44 43 35 5k 514 常盤 潤一郎 トキワ ジュンイチロウ 49 ~49 神奈川県 セサミスポーツクラブ大船
1:25:47 44 36 5k 469 松田 竹善 マツダ タケヨシ 43 ~49 神奈川県  
1:26:32 45 9 5k 308 諏訪 晶子 スワ アキコ 24 ~49 埼玉県 行田市立見沼中学校
1:26:42 46 37 5k 438 青木 晋 アオキ シン 40 ~49 神奈川県 シャークテイル
1:26:48 47 38 5k 575 小山 晴樹 コヤマ ハルキ 60 50~ 神奈川県 CORONA DEL MARE
1:26:58 48 39 5k 313 江口 賢 エグチ ケン 26 ~49 神奈川県 鶴間水泳部
1:27:07 49 40 5k 552 星 博 ホシ ヒロシ 55 50~ 神奈川県 逗sea’MORE
1:27:15 50 41 5k 515 西川 泰弘 ニシカワ ヤスヒロ 49 ~49 神奈川県 つるま
1:27:27 51 42 5k 325 岩崎 喜裕 イワサキ ヨシヒロ 30 ~49 埼玉県 WINS MAX
1:27:41 52 43 5k 360 宮本 大介 ミヤモト ダイスケ 32 ~49 埼玉県 WILD MOVE
1:27:49 53 44 5k 445 馬庭 進 マニワ ススム 40 ~49 埼玉県 と金遠泳会
1:27:52 54 10 5k 455 福田 ゆみ子 フクダ ユミコ 42 ~49 東京都 ハチ公スイマーズ
1:27:54 55 45 5k 525 西井 匡 ニシイ タダス 51 50~ 神奈川県 セサミスポーツクラブ大船
1:28:03 56 46 5k 463 Turberfield Peter Turberfield Peter 43 ~49 東京都 Peter's F OWS
1:28:08 57 47 5k 337 小林 智洋 コバヤシ トモヒロ 31 ~49 神奈川県 LL
1:28:12 58 48 5k 476 綿貫 直治 ワタヌキ ナオハル 44 ~49 東京都 マーメイドSC
1:28:14 59 49 5k 449 斉藤 英一 サイトウ エイイチ 41 ~49 神奈川県 チーム アムンゼン
1:28:17 60 50 5k 458 小田切 泰寿 オダギリ ヤストシ 42 ~49 東京都 おやしお
1:28:33 61 51 5k 329 奈良橋 達也 ナラハシ タツヤ 30 ~49 東京都 江戸川区トライアスロン連合
1:28:57 62 52 5k 328 高橋 雄一 タカハシ ユウイチ 30 ~49 埼玉県 泳ぎ屋本舗
1:29:04 63 53 5k 341 根本 良治 ネモト リョウジ 31 ~49 東京都 ルネサンス北千住
1:29:48 64 11 5k 435 伊藤 しほ子 イトウ シホコ 40 ~49 千葉県 NAS習志野
1:29:52 65 54 5k 366 岩岡 弘樹 イワオカ ヒロキ 33 ~49 埼玉県  
1:30:02 66 55 5k 352 佐藤 慶太 サトウ ケイタ 32 ~49 神奈川県 東京
1:30:10 67 56 5k 467 中澤 肇 ナカザワ ハジメ 43 ~49 東京都 マーメイドSC
1:30:12 68 57 5k 475 吉田 伸次 ヨシダ シンジ 44 ~49 東京都 マーメイドSC
1:30:14 69 58 5k 415 山崎 穂高 ヤマザキ ホタカ 37 ~49 東京都 スーパードルフィンズ
1:30:17 70 59 5k 531 宮城 直樹 ミヤギ ナオキ 52 50~ 東京都  
1:30:20 71 60 5k 457 梅崎 敏広 ウメザキ トシヒロ 42 ~49 東京都 海王
1:30:23 72 61 5k 519 高橋 誠 タカハシ マコト 50 50~ 東京都 TOREX
1:30:24 73 12 5k 484 小杉 浩美 コスギ ヒロミ 46 ~49 神奈川県 株式会社小杉
1:30:26 74 62 5k 340 田中 靖一 タナカ ヤスイチ 31 ~49 神奈川県 Corona del Mare
1:30:28 75 63 5k 351 小倉 純平 オグラ ジュンペイ 32 ~49 千葉県 オッティモ
1:30:36 76 64 5k 408 村山 雅則 ムラヤマ マサノリ 36 ~49 東京都 そのまんまタニシ
1:30:52 77 65 5k 359 水沢 透 ミズサワ トオル 32 ~49 東京都 kappa
1:31:09 78 66 5k 516 松下 昌宏 マツシタ マサヒロ 49 ~49 神奈川県 逗SeaMore
1:31:10 79 67 5k 473 鈴木 基則 スズキ モトノリ 44 ~49 埼玉県 WINS MAX
1:31:23 80 68 5k 301 野澤 宏晃 ノザワ ヒロアキ 15 ~49 神奈川県 セサミスポーツクラブ大船
1:31:25 81 69 5k 432 小林 功司 コバヤシ コウジ 39 ~49 東京都 TIP大泉学園
1:31:36 82 70 5k 362 渡邉 喜元 ワタナベ ノブユキ 32 ~49 神奈川県 セサミスポーツクラブ大船
1:31:39 83 71 5k 538 清水 勝 シミズ マサル 53 50~ 神奈川県 アスリエ相模
1:31:47 84 13 5k 486 野澤 理恵 ノザワ リエ 46 ~49 神奈川県 セサミスポーツクラブ大船
1:31:52 85 72 5k 384 高橋 秀幸 タカハシ ヒデユキ 34 ~49 神奈川県 MACS横浜
1:31:57 86 73 5k 430 日下部 高行 クサカベ タカユキ 39 ~49 東京都 Team中沢
1:31:59 87 74 5k 555 岡田 正三 オカダ ショウゾウ 56 50~ 東京都 チームリポーゾ
1:32:07 88 14 5k 332 高橋 ゆり タカハシ ユリ 31 ~49 埼玉県 泳ぎ屋本舗
1:32:09 89 75 5k 539 曽根 敏樹 ソネ トシキ 53 50~ 東京都 そのまんまタニシ
1:32:31 90 76 5k 344 山田 岳 ヤマダ ガク 31 ~49 神奈川県 旭広告社アスリート部
1:32:33 91 77 5k 413 海老原 武 エビハラ タケシ 37 ~49 茨城県 オッティモ
1:32:35 92 15 5k 581 中沢 昭子 ナカザワ アキコ 67 50~ 東京都  
1:32:41 93 78 5k 487 上野 昇 ウエノ ノボル 46 ~49 長野県  
1:32:49 94 79 5k 558 星田 寛 ホシダ ヒロシ 56 50~ 神奈川県 セサミスポーツクラブ大船
1:32:57 95 80 5k 452 登坂 文夫 トサカ フミオ 41 ~49 千葉県 マサドラゴンズ
1:33:11 96 81 5k 402 倉本 義史 クラモト ヨシフミ 36 ~49 神奈川県 QSC
1:33:15 97 16 5k 334 丸田 恭子 マルタ キョウコ 31 ~49 東京都 マーメイドSC
1:33:26 98 17 5k 333 手嶋 美奈子 テジマ ミナコ 31 ~49 神奈川県 海王
1:33:28 99 18 5k 348 佐藤 亮子 サトウ リョウコ 32 ~49 神奈川県 チームM海部
1:33:48 100 82 5k 546 青木 清一 アオキ セイイチ 55 50~ 東京都 船堀おじんず
1:33:51 101 83 5k 521 渡部 利昭 ワタナベ トシアキ 50 50~ 東京都 SUNNY FISH
1:34:20 102 84 5k 326 小田 雅幸 オダ マサユキ 30 ~49 神奈川県 R水泳部
1:34:22 103 85 5k 409 山下 克至 ヤマシタ カツシ 36 ~49 神奈川県 東京タワーズ
1:34:26 104 86 5k 566 北原 克美 キタハラ カツミ 58 50~ 東京都 Milky Way
1:34:31 105 87 5k 547 石井 勝 イシイ マサル 55 50~ 東京都 チーム 3馬鹿トリオ
1:34:39 106 19 5k 346 小田川 多恵子 オダガワ タエコ 32 ~49 東京都 チーム酔水
1:34:57 107 88 5k 470 松村 浩之 マツムラ ヒロユキ 43 ~49 神奈川県 TOREX
1:35:17 108 89 5k 379 天沼 和人 アマヌマ カズト 34 ~49 東京都 図書印刷
1:35:24 109 90 5k 448 金山 禎久 カナヤマ ヨシヒサ 41 ~49 東京都 チームM海部
1:35:39 110 20 5k 485 篠田 典子 シノダ ノリコ 46 ~49 東京都 チームM・海部
1:35:42 111 21 5k 302 登坂 美南 トサカ ミナミ 16 ~49 千葉県 マサドラゴンズ
1:35:43 112 91 5k 512 大塚 昇 オオツカ ノボル 49 ~49 神奈川県 スポコネ
1:35:45 113 92 5k 414 谷山彰義 タニガワアキヨシ 37 ~49 神奈川県 逗seamore
1:35:46 114 93 5k 420 纐纈仁 コウケツヒトシ 38 ~49 東京都 kappa
1:35:51 115 94 5k 513 駒形 宣隆 コマガタ ノリタカ 49 ~49 神奈川県 八千代銀行SC
1:36:00 116 22 5k 428 山崎 美奈子 ヤマザキ ミナコ 39 ~49 千葉県 海人クラブ
1:36:03 117 23 5k 417 中村 優子 ナカムラ ユウコ 38 ~49 神奈川県 ART
1:36:08 118 95 5k 393 小沢 誠一 オザワ セイイチ 35 ~49 埼玉県 THINESC
1:37:46 119 24 5k 446 荒井 由紀 アライ ユキ 41 ~49 神奈川県 uminohito
1:38:09 120 25 5k 436 大田 恭美 オオタ キョウミ 40 ~49 東京都 コナミスポーツ蒲田
1:38:30 121 96 5k 501 太田 卓秀 オオタ タクシュウ 48 ~49 東京都 AGREX
1:38:53 122 26 5k 364 増田 祐季江 マスダ ユキエ 33 ~49 神奈川県 qsc
1:39:02 123 97 5k 354 鈴木 英明 スズキ ヒデアキ 32 ~49 神奈川県 チーム鈴木
1:39:05 124 98 5k 433 佐藤 潤一 サトウ ジュンイチ 39 ~49 神奈川県 山王石油
1:39:15 125 27 5k 517 山野 孝子 ヤマノ タカコ 50 50~ 東京都  
1:39:53 126 99 5k 500 赤塚 誠 アカツカ マコト 48 ~49 神奈川県 セサミスポーツクラブ大船
1:40:11 127 100 5k 479 関根 太郎 セキネ タロウ 45 ~49 神奈川県 海人クラブ
1:40:18 128 101 5k 429 稲見 智典 イナミ トモノリ 39 ~49 埼玉県 uminohito
1:40:31 129 102 5k 520 田中 康仁 タナカ ヤスヒト 50 50~ 神奈川県 セントラル能見台
1:40:38 130 103 5k 489 押切 哲也 オシキリ テツヤ 46 ~49 東京都 水泳クラブおやしお
1:40:42 131 104 5k 567 桧垣 日出男 ヒガキ ヒデオ 58 50~ 東京都  
1:40:46 132 105 5k 370 白井 友卓 シライ ユウタ 33 ~49 東京都 PANDA
1:41:11 133 28 5k 378 渡部 陽子 ワタナベ ヨウコ 34 ~49 神奈川県 BADAWANA.
1:41:16 134 106 5k 526 渡部 正彦 ワタナベ マサヒコ 51 50~ 千葉県 海人くらぶ
1:41:23 135 107 5k 548 三枝 巧 サエグサ タクミ 55 50~ 千葉県 マーメイドSC
1:41:26 136 29 5k 554 山本 悦子 ヤマモト エツコ 56 50~ 千葉県 水水クラブ
1:41:37 137 108 5k 381 金井 亮 カナイ リョウ 34 ~49 神奈川県 金丼クラブ
1:41:41 138 109 5k 511 遠藤 元之 エンドウ モトユキ 49 ~49 東京都 ルネ小岩下町クラフ゛
1:41:47 139 110 5k 418 新井 崇 アライ タカシ 38 ~49 神奈川県 水狂一家
1:41:50 140 30 5k 363 橋本 あゆみ ハシモト アユミ 33 ~49 神奈川県 ハチ公スイマーズ
1:41:52 141 111 5k 544 文入 重鶴 フミイリ シゲツル 54 50~ 神奈川県 アスリエ相模原
1:42:15 142 31 5k 377 佐藤 千史 サトウ チフミ 34 ~49 神奈川県 山王石油
1:42:28 143 112 5k 407 松原 丈太 マツバラ ジョウタ 36 ~49 神奈川県 QSC
1:42:33 144 113 5k 400 岩楯 隆 イワダテ タカシ 36 ~49 東京都  
1:42:42 145 114 5k 419 植村  毅 ウエムラ ツヨシ 38 ~49 東京都  
1:42:44 146 115 5k 505 服部 卓 ハットリ タカシ 48 ~49 神奈川県 セサミスポーツクラブ大船
1:42:49 147 32 5k 561 千田 明美 チダ アケミ 57 50~ 神奈川県 couple
1:42:58 148 116 5k 372 原田 健太郎 ハラダ ケンタロウ 33 ~49 東京都 ケンタゴンズ
1:43:01 149 117 5k 386 福田 耕嗣 フクダ コウジ 34 ~49 埼玉県 トライビート
1:43:21 150 118 5k 507 山崎 雅弘 ヤマサキ マサヒロ 48 ~49 東京都 ティップネス大泉学園
1:43:26 151 119 5k 401 小田川 幸生 オダガワ ユキオ 36 ~49 東京都 チーム酔水
1:43:43 152 120 5k 474 前田 実 マエダ ミノル 44 ~49 東京都  
1:43:50 153 121 5k 482 山口 日敏 ヤマグチ ヒトシ 45 ~49 神奈川県 日新製糖
1:43:54 154 33 5k 345 井上 満美 イノウエ マミ 32 ~49 東京都 ちーむY・M班・トメ水海部
1:43:56 155 122 5k 465 高坂 昌信 コウサカ マサノブ 43 ~49 東京都 ちーむY・トメ水海部
1:44:04 156 123 5k 549 真田 雅行 サナダ マサユキ 55 50~ 東京都 FISS
1:44:23 157 34 5k 319 鈴木 沙織 スズキ サオリ 29 ~49 神奈川県 R水泳部
1:44:28 158 124 5k 399 新井 英一 アライ エイイチ 36 ~49 東京都 JSS入間
1:44:32 159 125 5k 478 佐藤 政人 サトウ マサト 45 ~49 神奈川県 ポラリス
1:44:34 160 35 5k 437 齋藤 優子 サイトウ ユウコ 40 ~49 神奈川県 逗SeaMore
1:44:38 161 126 5k 496 谷内田 明 ヤチダ アキラ 47 ~49 東京都 マーメイドSC
1:44:50 162 127 5k 453 山崎 賢一 ヤマザキ ケンイチ 41 ~49 東京都  
1:44:55 163 36 5k 527 小林 衣子 コバヤシ キヌコ 52 50~ 神奈川県 セサミスポーツクラブ大船
1:45:19 164 128 5k 480 根本敏行 ネモトトシユキ 45 ~49 神奈川県 逗seamore
1:45:32 165 129 5k 550 深尾 邦彦 フカオ クニヒコ 55 50~ 神奈川県 スポーツコネクション
1:45:49 166 130 5k 541 橋谷田 勝 ハシヤダ マサル 53 50~ 東京都 チーム酔水
1:46:21 167 37 5k 350 村田 宏子 ムラタ アツコ 32 ~49 神奈川県 金丼クラブ
1:46:51 168 131 5k 532 安川 立朗 ヤスカワ タツロウ 52 50~ 神奈川県 セサミスポーツクラブ大船
1:48:12 169 132 5k 456 飯塚 美徳 イイヅカ ヨシノリ 42 ~49 神奈川県 R水泳部
1:48:33 170 133 5k 336 宇敷 崇暁 ウシキ タカアキ 31 ~49 東京都 QSC
1:48:36 171 134 5k 300 橋本 玄 ハシモト ゲン 10 ~49 神奈川県 セサミスポーツクラブ大船
1:48:39 172 135 5k 434 中村 修一郎 ナカムラ シュウイチロウ 39 ~49 東京都 そのまんまタニシ
1:48:44 173 38 5k 376 早乙女 佳子 サオトメ ケイコ 34 ~49 東京都  
1:48:49 174 136 5k 497 油座 章一 ユザ ショウイチ 47 ~49 神奈川県 FSI
1:49:07 175 137 5k 577 長谷川 三四郎 ハセガワ サンシロウ 60 50~ 神奈川県 セサミスポーツクラブ大船
1:49:10 176 39 5k 579 北市 弘美 キタイチ ヒロミ 62 50~ 秋田県 セサミスポーツクラブ大船
1:49:13 177 40 5k 543 高浦 祐子 タカウラ ヒロコ 54 50~ 神奈川県 セサミスポーツクラブ大船
1:49:32 178 138 5k 503 大森 孝之 オオモリ タカユキ 48 ~49 茨城県 TAP牛久
1:49:36 179 139 5k 404 野中 勝行 ノナカ カツユキ 36 ~49 東京都 チーム酔水
1:49:52 180 41 5k 560 上田 八千代 ウエダ ヤチヨ 57 50~ 静岡県 team Agyo
1:50:21 181 140 5k 563 大野 隆由 オオノ タカヨシ 57 50~ 神奈川県 TOREX
1:50:43 182 141 5k 562 池田 裕 イケダ ユタカ 57 50~ 新潟県 日立機電OB
1:50:47 183 42 5k 412 堀江 麻衣子 ホリエ マイコ 37 ~49 神奈川県 corona del mare
1:50:55 184 142 5k 580 石田 剛 イシダ ツヨシ 64 50~ 東京都 船堀おじんず
1:51:07 185 143 5k 578 粕谷 繁 カスヤ シゲル 61 50~ 東京都 ハチ公スイマーズ
1:51:09 186 144 5k 536 柿澤 秀次 カキザワ ヒデジ 53 50~ 東京都 マーメイドSC
1:51:11 187 43 5k 447 岩佐 万利子 イワサ マリコ 41 ~49 東京都 海人くらぶ
1:52:13 188 145 5k 468 平石 博志 ヒライシ ヒロシ 43 ~49 東京都 おじんず
1:52:28 189 146 5k 568 丸山 達雄 マルヤマ タツオ 58 50~ 東京都 マーメイドSC
1:52:36 190 44 5k 498 清水 央子 シミズ エイコ 48 ~49 東京都 ハチ公スイマーズ
1:53:03 191 147 5k 451 相馬 俊雄 ソウマ トシオ 41 ~49 東京都 SCリポーゾ
1:53:15 192 148 5k 557 西井 豊 ニシイ ユタカ 56 50~ 千葉県 へのカッパ
1:53:19 193 45 5k 510 矢端 百合子 ヤバタ ユリコ 49 ~49 神奈川県 BADAWANA.
1:53:22 194 149 5k 443 チャップマン フィリップ チャップマン フィリップ 40 ~49 東京都 駒沢公園ジョギングクラブ
1:53:32 195 150 5k 421 小林 知彦 コバヤシ トモヒコ 38 ~49 東京都  
1:54:06 196 151 5k 551 藤澤 吉和 フジサワ ヨシカズ 55 50~ 神奈川県 セサミスポーツクラブ大船
1:54:30 197 152 5k 440 上田 敏也 ウエダ トシヤ 40 ~49 東京都  
1:54:32 198 153 5k 317 匿名トクメイ            
1:55:08 199 154 5k 353 清水 正則 シミズ マサノリ 32 ~49 神奈川県 めたぼりっくあすりーつ
1:55:12 200 155 5k 537 斎藤 敏彦 サイトウ トシヒコ 53 50~ 東京都 スポコネ
1:55:29 201 46 5k 483 梅原 敦子 ウメハラ アツコ 46 ~49 東京都 your船堀
1:55:43 202 156 5k 385 中島 健 ナカジマ マサル 34 ~49 神奈川県 チーム鈴木
1:55:53 203 47 5k 533 青砥 美智子 アオト ミチコ 53 50~ 東京都 マーメイドSC
1:55:57 204 157 5k 315 吉岡 和哉 ヨシオカ カズヤ 26 ~49 埼玉県  
1:56:09 205 158 5k 466 露木 順司 ツユキ ジュンジ 43 ~49 神奈川県 ハッピースイム
1:56:17 206 159 5k 574 稲垣 太郎 イナガキ タロウ 60 50~ 神奈川県  
1:56:26 207 48 5k 535 花輪 麻里 ハナワ マリ 53 50~ 東京都 チーム中沢
1:56:30 208 160 5k 425 橋本 敦 ハシモト アツシ 38 ~49 神奈川県 セサミスポーツクラブ大船
1:56:41 209 161 5k 559 干山 光男 ホシヤマ ミツオ 56 50~ 神奈川県 渋谷区役所
1:56:43 210 162 5k 481 原 義浩 ハラ ヨシヒロ 45 ~49 東京都 スマイル
1:56:49 211 163 5k 461 杉森 正巳 スギモリ マサミ 42 ~49 神奈川県 つるま水泳部
1:56:53 212 164 5k 318 松井 孝之 マツイ タカユキ 28 ~49 神奈川県 チーム鈴木
1:57:18 213 165 5k 571 奥澤 誠一 オクサワ セイイチ 59 50~ 東京都 船堀おじんず
1:57:43 214 49 5k 427 牧野由樹江 マキノユキエ 39 ~49 東京都  
1:57:58 215 166 5k 471 吉村 慶太郎 ヨシムラ ケイタロウ 43 ~49 神奈川県 セサミスポーツクラブ大船
1:58:00 216 167 5k 460 品川 秀樹 シナガワ ヒデキ 42 ~49 神奈川県 セサミスポーツクラブ大船
1:58:11 217 50 5k 508 田村 雅美 タムラ マサミ 49 ~49 東京都 チーム中沢
1:58:34 218 168 5k 540 縄田 拓也 ナワタ タクヤ 53 50~ 東京都 本田通信工業
1:58:43 219 169 5k 374 山口 裕史 ヤマグチ ヒロシ 33 ~49 東京都 SWAT
1:59:14 220 51 5k 462 梅谷 久美子 ウメタニ クミコ 43 ~49 千葉県 DON'C
2:00:21 221 170 5k 493 山本 薫 ヤマモト カオル 46 ~49 神奈川県 赤坂FC
2:00:26 222 52 5k 347 藤田知美 フジタ トモミ 32 ~49 東京都 サニーフィッシュ
2:00:32 223 53 5k 553 菊池 洋子 キクチ ヨウコ 56 50~ 東京都  
2:00:56 224 171 5k 573 松田章文 マキノアキフミ 59 50~ 東京都 チ−ム中沢
2:01:30 225 172 5k 472 白田 善久 シラタ ヨシヒサ 44 ~49 神奈川県 セサミスポーツクラブ大船
2:01:54 226 54 5k 312 堀江 美帆 ホリエ ミホ 25 ~49 東京都 コナミ蒲田
2:02:39 227 173 5k 371 白川 純一 シラカワ ジュンイチ 33 ~49 東京都 MYS国立
2:02:48 228 55 5k 389 木村 由美 キムラ ユミ 35 ~49 東京都 おやしお
2:03:23 229 174 5k 391 岩佐 洋平 イワサ ヨウヘイ 35 ~49 神奈川県 逗シーモアズ
2:03:26 230 56 5k 522 中山 典子 ナカヤマ ノリコ 51 50~ 東京都 ちょちょんのぱ
2:03:54 231 57 5k 565 福田 巧佳 フクダ ヨシカ 58 50~ 神奈川県 Milky Way
2:04:43 232 175 5k 524 木村 勝 キムラ マサル 51 50~ 東京都 TIP木場
2:05:03 233 176 5k 343 東原 正典 ヒガシハラ マサノリ 31 ~49 東京都 Higashihara
2:06:02 234 177 5k 582 柴原 和可 シバハラ カズヨシ 70 50~ 神奈川県 横浜深谷泳友会
2:06:50 235 58 5k 411 田中 弘子 タナカ ヒロコ 37 ~49 東京都 DON'C
2:07:48 236 178 5k 358 寺本 芳章 テラモト ヨシアキ 32 ~49 東京都 電通銀輪倶楽部
2:08:02 237 179 5k 442 鍬本 幸政 クワモト ユキマサ 40 ~49 神奈川県 露木商店
2:08:47 238 180 5k 369 近藤 庸弘 コンドウ ノブヒロ 33 ~49 東京都 めたぼりっくあすりーつ
2:09:00 239 181 5k 310 吉田 勝彦 ヨシダ カツヒコ 24 ~49 神奈川県 チーム鈴木
2:09:09 240 182 5k 518 大城 政哲 オオシロ マサアキ 50 50~ 東京都 溺れる河童
2:09:22 241 59 5k 398 熊崎 真由美 クマザキ マユミ 36 ~49 東京都 TEAM-Y
2:09:36 242 183 5k 576 島田 剛 シマダ ツヨシ 60 50~ 神奈川県  
2:09:58 243 60 5k 570 五十嵐 敏子 イガラシ トシコ 59 50~ 東京都 三原台かめのこ
2:10:42 244 184 5k 542 吉木 稔朗 ヨシキ トシロウ 53 50~ 東京都 おやしお
2:10:54 245 185 5k 373 星野 裕史 ホシノ ユウジ 33 ~49 埼玉県 けんちんず
2:11:06 246 186 5k 382 小島 英樹 コジマ ヒデキ 34 ~49 神奈川県 逗SeaMore
2:13:58 247 187 5k 422 醍醐 和久 ダイゴ カズヒサ 38 ~49 神奈川県  
2:14:18 248 188 5k 572 永木 幹造 ナガキ ミキゾウ 59 50~ 東京都 スポコネ
2:14:20 249 61 5k 416 大塚 綾子 オオツカ アヤコ 38 ~49 東京都 Style 1
2:15:02 250 62 5k 426 岩田 幸子 イワタ サチコ 39 ~49 東京都 ■チーム雁子■
2:21:54 251 189 5k 528 太田 俊次 オオタ シュンジ 52 50~ 神奈川県  
2:22:50 252 190 5k 464 石井 健史 イシイ タケヒト 43 ~49 神奈川県  
2:28:14 253 63 5k 545 大牟田 裕美子 オオムタ ユミコ 55 50~ 神奈川県 セサミスポーツクラブ大船
2:30:53 254 64 5k 509 坂由比子 バンユイコ 49 ~49 東京都  
      5k 307 金 絢玉 キム ヒョノ 24 ~49 東京都  
      5k 320 中 典子 ナカ ノリコ 29 ~49 神奈川県 MACS横浜
      5k 323 米沢 令子 ヨネザワ レイコ 30 ~49 東京都 そのまんまタニシ
      5k 388 加藤 佳代子 カトウ カヨコ 35 ~49 神奈川県  
      5k 454 礒崎 祐子 イソザキ ユウコ 42 ~49 神奈川県  
      5k 495 鈴木 千恵子 スズキ チエコ 47 ~49 東京都 そのまんまタニシ
      5k 499 矢内 由紀 ヤナイ ユキ 48 ~49 東京都 アジャリ
      5k 523 山腰 典子 ヤマコシ ノリコ 51 50~ 東京都 マーメイドSC
      5k 534 佐藤 元子 サトウ モトコ 53 50~ 東京都 海人くらぶ
      5k 306 金澤 武 カナザワ タケシ 22 ~49 東京都 そのまんまタニシ
      5k 327 金川 功一 カネカワ コウイチ 30 ~49 神奈川県 ときめきマリン
      5k 339 清水 友和 シミズ トモカズ 31 ~49 神奈川県 うちむらコーチ
      5k 365 礒部 衛 イソベ マモル 33 ~49 福島県 東水会
      5k 368 合田 潤 ゴウダ ジュン 33 ~49 千葉県 KBP OB会
      5k 383 四釜 裕和 シカマ ヒロカズ 34 ~49 東京都 SWAT
      5k 387 藤本 正樹 フジモト マサキ 34 ~49 東京都 おやしお
      5k 392 岡安 大地 オカヤス ダイチ 35 ~49 東京都 kappa
      5k 403 寺田 充 テラダ ミツル 36 ~49 埼玉県 FISS
      5k 406 前田 賢司 マエダ ケンジ 36 ~49 静岡県
      5k 441 大西 雅之 オオニシ マサユキ 40 ~49 東京都 チームM・海部
      5k 444 中野 伸一 ナカノ シンイチ 40 ~49 神奈川県  
      5k 459 折原 忠夫 オリハラ タダオ 42 ~49 東京都 日本体育協会
      5k 488 奥野 秀夫 オクノ ヒデオ 46 ~49 東京都 itc
      5k 494 渡辺 薫 ワタナベ カオル 46 ~49 神奈川県 イトマン横浜
      5k 502 大場 満茂 オオバ ミツシゲ 48 ~49 神奈川県 M.O.
      5k 506 宮林 康夫 ミヤバヤシ ヤスオ 48 ~49 神奈川県 Y.F.B.
      5k 556 神庭 善郎 カンバ ヨシロウ 56 50~ 埼玉県 武藏TAC
      5k 564 岡田 恒治 オカダ ツネハル 57 50~ 千葉県  
      5k 569 満田 博 ミツタ ヒロシ 58 50~ 東京都 マーメイドSC